IMG_0607 1000x300.jpg IMG_0607 1000x300 2.jpg Banner Dames 1.jpg IMG_0088 1000x300.jpg
Hoofsponsor

Dames 2

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ares D4 12 36 12 0 0 75 6 0
2 PW D3 12 26 8 2 2 42 21 0
3 Zwolle D9 12 26 8 2 2 34 18 0
4 PW D2 12 21 7 0 5 24 20 0
5 Zwolle D7 12 20 6 2 4 27 28 0
6 Flevoland D2 12 17 5 2 5 21 25 0
7 Avanti D2 12 17 5 2 5 17 33 0
8 Almelo D2 12 15 4 3 5 24 28 0
9 Haackey D3 12 9 2 3 7 20 33 0
10 Zwolle D8 12 8 2 2 8 19 43 0
11 Ede D3 12 6 2 0 10 13 32 0
12 Bully D4 12 5 1 2 9 15 44 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle D8 PW D2 (O) 0-2
Avanti D2 (O) Ares D4 0-6
Flevoland D2 (O) Zwolle D7 4-0
Haackey D3 Ede D3 3-1
Bully D4 Almelo D2 (O) 1-1
PW D3 Zwolle D9 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ede D3 PW D3 1-3
Zwolle D7 Haackey D3 3-2
Ares D4 Bully D4 8-1
PW D2 (O) Avanti D2 (O) 0-1
Zwolle D9 Zwolle D8 6-3
Almelo D2 (O) Flevoland D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle D8 Ede D3 1-2
PW D3 Haackey D3 4-3
Bully D4 PW D2 (O) 1-4
Almelo D2 (O) Zwolle D7 4-0
Avanti D2 (O) Zwolle D9 0-3
Flevoland D2 (O) Ares D4 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwolle D9 Bully D4 5-3
Zwolle D7 PW D3 2-2
Ares D4 Almelo D2 (O) 5-1
PW D2 (O) Flevoland D2 (O) 4-0
Ede D3 Avanti D2 (O) 1-2
Haackey D3 Zwolle D8 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Flevoland D2 (O) Zwolle D9 1-3
Almelo D2 (O) PW D2 (O) 3-0
Ares D4 Zwolle D7 7-1
Zwolle D8 PW D3 1-5
Bully D4 Ede D3 1-0
Avanti D2 (O) Haackey D3 0-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
PW D3 Avanti D2 (O) 2-2
Haackey D3 Bully D4 3-1
Zwolle D7 Zwolle D8 4-1
PW D2 (O) Ares D4 0-5
Ede D3 Flevoland D2 (O) 1-2
Zwolle D9 Almelo D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Flevoland D2 (O) Haackey D3 4-1
Avanti D2 (O) Zwolle D8 6-1
PW D2 (O) Zwolle D7 4-1
Ares D4 Zwolle D9 4-1
Almelo D2 (O) Ede D3 4-2
Bully D4 PW D3 0-8
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
PW D3 Flevoland D2 (O) 3-2
Zwolle D8 Bully D4 3-2
Haackey D3 Almelo D2 (O) 2-2
Zwolle D9 PW D2 (O) 1-0
Zwolle D7 Avanti D2 (O) 1-0
Ede D3 Ares D4 0-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Ares D4 Haackey D3 4-0
PW D2 (O) Ede D3 1-0
Zwolle D9 Zwolle D7 1-1
Flevoland D2 (O) Zwolle D8 2-2
Almelo D2 (O) PW D3 1-6
Bully D4 Avanti D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Ede D3 Zwolle D9 0-4
Haackey D3 PW D2 (O) 1-5
PW D3 Ares D4 1-5
Avanti D2 (O) Flevoland D2 (O) 1-2
Bully D4 Zwolle D7 1-4
Zwolle D8 Almelo D2 (O) 2-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
PW D2 (O) PW D3 1-5
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Flevoland D2 (O) Bully D4 1-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Zwolle D7 Ede D3 6-2
Almelo D2 (O) Avanti D2 (O) 1-2
Zwolle D9 Haackey D3 3-3
Ares D4 Zwolle D8 8-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Almelo D2 (O) Bully D4 4-2
Zwolle D7 Flevoland D2 (O) 4-0
Ede D3 Haackey D3 3-1
PW D2 (O) Zwolle D8 3-2
Zwolle D9 PW D3 2-0
Ares D4 Avanti D2 (O) 15-0