Banner Dames 1.jpg IMG_0607 1000x300 2.jpg IMG_0607 1000x300.jpg IMG_0088 1000x300.jpg
Hoofsponsor

Meisjes B1

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Lochem MB1 14 32 10 2 2 53 24 0
2 Haackey MB1 14 31 9 4 1 53 14 0
3 PW MB1 14 25 7 4 3 46 27 0
4 Zwolle MB3 14 21 6 3 5 32 35 0
5 Druten MB1 14 20 5 5 4 33 24 0
6 Oosterbeek MB2 14 10 3 1 10 21 54 0
7 Ares MB2 14 10 3 1 10 28 65 0
8 Apeldoorn MB2 14 7 1 4 9 17 40 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Zwolle MB3 Ares MB2 5-0
PW MB1 Druten MB1 1-1
Haackey MB1 Oosterbeek MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Druten MB1 Zwolle MB3 1-1
Oosterbeek MB2 Apeldoorn MB2 1-1
Ares MB2 Haackey MB1 1-3
Lochem MB1 PW MB1 2-5
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Haackey MB1 Zwolle MB3 5-0
PW MB1 Oosterbeek MB2 6-1
Apeldoorn MB2 Ares MB2 3-4
Lochem MB1 Druten MB1 4-1
DONDERDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn MB2 Lochem MB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Druten MB1 Haackey MB1 2-2
Oosterbeek MB2 Lochem MB1 2-6
Ares MB2 PW MB1 5-2
Zwolle MB3 Apeldoorn MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Lochem MB1 Ares MB2 6-1
PW MB1 Zwolle MB3 2-2
Apeldoorn MB2 Haackey MB1 2-2
Oosterbeek MB2 Druten MB1 1-0
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
Apeldoorn MB2 Druten MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Zwolle MB3 Lochem MB1 0-1
Haackey MB1 PW MB1 5-1
DINSDAG 12 MAART 2019
Ares MB2 Oosterbeek MB2 5-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Oosterbeek MB2 Zwolle MB3 4-6
Lochem MB1 Haackey MB1 1-4
PW MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Oosterbeek MB2 Haackey MB1 0-4
Ares MB2 Zwolle MB3 2-5
Lochem MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 6-2
Druten MB1 PW MB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Haackey MB1 Ares MB2 12-1
Zwolle MB3 Druten MB1 3-0
Apeldoorn MB2 Oosterbeek MB2 1-3
PW MB1 Lochem MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Ares MB2 Apeldoorn MB2 1-1
Zwolle MB3 Haackey MB1 1-5
Druten MB1 Lochem MB1 2-2
Oosterbeek MB2 PW MB1 1-7
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Lochem MB1 Oosterbeek MB2 5-1
Haackey MB1 Druten MB1 2-2
Apeldoorn MB2 Zwolle MB3 1-1
PW MB1 Ares MB2 7-1
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Druten MB1 Ares MB2 6-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Zwolle MB3 PW MB1 2-5
Druten MB1 Oosterbeek MB2 5-1
Haackey MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 4-0
Ares MB2 Lochem MB1 3-7
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Druten MB1 Apeldoorn MB2 4-1
Oosterbeek MB2 Ares MB2 3-1
PW MB1 Haackey MB1 1-1
Lochem MB1 Zwolle MB3 6-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Zwolle MB3 Oosterbeek MB2 4-2
Haackey MB1 Lochem MB1 1-2
Ares MB2 Druten MB1 2-4
Apeldoorn MB2 PW MB1 1-5